Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPLASH WHITE WATER RAFTING LIMITED

Company number SC268606

Registered office address
C/O Splash Whitewater Rafting, Aberfeldy, Perthshire, PH15 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERTHSHIRE PAINTBALL LIMITED 01 Jun 2004 - 10 Aug 2017