CTCO246 LIMITED

Company number SC268424

Registered office address
Zolfo Cooper, Cornerstone, 107 West Regent Street, Glasgow, G2 2BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARONSGATE ESTATES LIMITED 08 Oct 2004 - 07 Dec 2012
NEWCO (793) LIMITED 26 May 2004 - 08 Oct 2004