MAX TRACTOR LIMITED

Company number SC268416

Registered office address
68 Hillpark Avenue, Edinburgh, EH4 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (791) LIMITED 26 May 2004 - 20 Oct 2004