LASER SHEF LIMITED

Company number SC268072

Registered office address
Clockwise, The Savoy Tower, 77 Renfrew Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 3DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF SHEFFIELD LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 01 Sep 2015
MACDONALD SHEFFIELD LIMITED 28 Jul 2004 - 07 Feb 2007
M M & S (3074) LIMITED 18 May 2004 - 28 Jul 2004