MILLER BURY ST. EDMUNDS LIMITED

Company number SC268025

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 670 LIMITED 18 May 2004 - 31 Aug 2004