Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTROS UK LIMITED

Company number SC268024

Registered office address
Irwin Mitchell, Fifth Floor, 150 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTROS MILLER LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 08 Feb 2008
CENTROS MILLER 1999 LIMITED 15 Sep 2004 - 22 Dec 2004
DMWS 669 LIMITED 18 May 2004 - 15 Sep 2004