MILLER DORCHESTER LIMITED

Company number SC268019

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 664 LIMITED 18 May 2004 - 14 Jun 2004