Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPRM LIMITED

Company number SC267190

Registered office address
Lochside House, 7 Lochside Avenue, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH12 9DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1144) LIMITED 28 Apr 2004 - 23 Jun 2004