FOUNTAIN NORTH LIMITED

Company number SC265160

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (188) LIMITED 19 Mar 2004 - 21 Jun 2004