ISLAND HOSPITALITY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number SC263277

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, First Floor, Quay 2, 139 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9QG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 February 2020
due by 24 February 2020

Last statement dated 10 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (3054) LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 28 Jul 2004