DCM INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC262928

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (511) LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 16 Feb 2004