EX CBC LIMITED

Company number SC262555

Registered office address
3-4 Broadway Park, South Gyle Broadway, Edinburgh, EH12 9JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CALEDONIAN BREWING COMPANY LIMITED 03 Mar 2004 - 24 Nov 2015
RANDOTTE (NO. 519) LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 03 Mar 2004