Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPACT FUNDING PARTNERS LTD

Company number SC261186

Registered office address
Robertson House, 152 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLUNTARY ACTION FUND 22 Dec 2003 - 05 Feb 2019