DARGARAIG FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC260928

Registered office address
Harbour Buildings, Mallaig, Inverness-Shire, PH41 4PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0501 - Fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKINCO (35) LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 09 Jan 2004