Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SSE TODDLEBURN LIMITED

Company number SC259104

Registered office address
Inveralmond House, 200 Dunkeld Road, Perth, Perthshire, PH1 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Last statement dated 1 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
I & H BROWN TODDLEBURN LIMITED 11 Nov 2003 - 03 Jan 2008