VIRGIN MONEY RETIREMENT SAVINGS PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number SC258780

Registered office address
30 St Vincent Place, Glasgow, G1 2HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
YCB DC TRUSTEE LIMITED 19 Nov 2015 - 17 Nov 2020
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK PENSION TRUSTEE (UK) LIMITED 05 Nov 2003 - 19 Nov 2015