HGCAPITAL GENERAL PARTNER (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC257176

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (127) LIMITED 07 Oct 2003 - 22 Oct 2003