Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NESCO ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC257093

Registered office address
Crescent House, Carnegie Campus, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last statement dated 1 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BITWISE RESOURCES LIMITED 21 Sep 2007 - 27 Dec 2019
BITWISE GROUP LIMITED 03 Oct 2003 - 21 Sep 2007