Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REVERA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC255433

Registered office address
8 Rutland Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2023
due by 19 September 2023

Last statement dated 5 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1092) LIMITED 05 Sep 2003 - 28 Nov 2003