GT PPP LIMITED

Company number SC255427

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER PPP HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Dec 2003 - 08 Oct 2014
DUNWILCO (1086) LIMITED 05 Sep 2003 - 12 Dec 2003