Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAEL FORCE PROPERTIES AND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC254127

Registered office address
136 Anderson Street, Inverness, Inverness-Shire, IV3 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GAEL FORCE PROPERTIES LTD. 18 Apr 2005 - 29 Nov 2013
GAEL FORCE MOORINGS LTD 12 Aug 2003 - 18 Apr 2005