Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GBCP VII (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number SC253395

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (112) LIMITED 28 Jul 2003 - 11 Sep 2003