MOTHERWELL BRIDGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC253126

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, Ten, George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MB AEROSPACE HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Jul 2003 - 03 May 2007