ITI SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC251900

Registered office address
Atrium Court Floor 4, 50 Waterloo Street, Glasgow, G2 6HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERMEDIATE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 27 Jun 2003 - 07 Jul 2003