CALEDONIA HOMES (LESMAHAGOW) LIMITED

Company number SC251707

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 633 LIMITED 25 Jun 2003 - 29 Aug 2003