LOREBURNE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC250473

Registered office address
C/O Dwf Law, 110, Queen Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 3HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2003-48 LIMITED 03 Jun 2003 - 22 Sep 2003