ANNLEN LIMITED

Company number SC247554

Registered office address
Caledonia House, Quarrywood Court, Livingston, West Lothian, Scotland, EH54 6AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (NORTH LANARKSHIRE) LIMITED 09 Apr 2004 - 09 Nov 2004
ANNLEN LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 09 Apr 2004