Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURNBULL KYLE LTD

Company number SC247021

Registered office address
47-49 The Square, Kelso, Roxburghshire, TD5 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2024
due by 5 April 2024

Last statement dated 22 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRY TURNBULL LTD. 01 Apr 2003 - 17 May 2021