SHANKS DUMFRIES AND GALLOWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC245928

Registered office address
16 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (978) LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 24 Mar 2004