MBM ESCROW SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC243708

Registered office address
5th Floor, 125 Princes Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (752) LIMITED 11 Feb 2003 - 27 Feb 2003