ANDREW SHEPHERD & SONS LIMITED

Company number SC243442

Registered office address
Restenneth House, Old Brechin Road, Forfar, DD8 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREW SHEPHERD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 05 Feb 2003 - 31 Oct 2003