M SQUARED LASERS LIMITED

Company number SC243330

Registered office address
Venture Building 1 Kelvin Campus, West Of Scotland Science Park, Maryhill Road, Glasgow, G20 0SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M-SQUARED LASERS LIMITED 06 May 2003 - 10 Dec 2020
DUNWILCO (1038) LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 06 May 2003