STUDENTS.COM LIMITED

Company number SC243326

Registered office address
Cape House, 59 Admiral Street, Glasgow, G41 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENT.COM LIMITED 02 Apr 2003 - 10 Apr 2003
DUNWILCO (1034) LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 02 Apr 2003