THE HONOURABLE COMPANY OF EDINBURGH GOLFERS LIMITED

Company number SC243324

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1033) LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 24 Mar 2003