HCEG LIMITED

Company number SC243323

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1032) LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 24 Mar 2003