Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC242720

Registered office address
Unit W8, 141 Charles Street, Glasgow, G21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2025
due by 5 February 2025

Last statement dated 22 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MONREITH (2003) LTD 22 Jan 2003 - 20 Jun 2018