Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCHGILPHEAD HEALTHCARE SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC240995

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1014) LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 04 Feb 2003