GRANNUS BIOSCIENCES LIMITED

Company number SC240992

Registered office address
168 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 4TP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1011) LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 04 Jul 2003