AIRBLES CONSTRUCTION (NO. 1) LIMITED

Company number SC240217

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO 283) LIMITED 27 Nov 2002 - 22 Jan 2003