SOUTHPLACE (LEVERNDALE) LIMITED

Company number SC239862

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 590 LIMITED 19 Nov 2002 - 30 Dec 2002