Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONESUBSEA PROCESSING UK LIMITED

Company number SC237293

Registered office address
100 Union Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1QR
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
24 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
FRAMO ENGINEERING UK. LTD. 24 Sep 2002 - 04 Jul 2013