UBERIOR EQUITY LIMITED

Company number SC235110

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BANK OF SCOTLAND EQUITY LIMITED 08 Aug 2002 - 20 Nov 2002