Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CME INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC234534

Registered office address
Montgomerie Heights, Apartment 3/4, 60 Southbrae Gardens, Jordanhill, Glasgow Strathclyde, G13 1UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2023
due by 8 August 2023

Last statement dated 25 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LYCIDAS (369) LIMITED 25 Jul 2002 - 12 Mar 2003