SCOTTISH WATER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC233277

Registered office address
Castle House, 6 Castle Drive, Carnegie Campus, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8GG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1001) LIMITED 26 Jun 2002 - 11 Apr 2003