HALOGEN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC232863

Registered office address
7-9 North St. David Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (730) LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 30 Jul 2002