Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGINA ANNA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC232592

Registered office address
121 High Street, Forres, Moray, IV36 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SCENEELITE LIMITED 11 Jun 2002 - 27 Sep 2002