Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAEL FORCE AQUAHOMES LTD

Company number SC231902

Registered office address
136 Anderson Street, Inverness, IV3 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GAEL FORCE M LTD 23 May 2002 - 09 Dec 2011