BLOCK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC229482

Registered office address
4 Atlantioc Quay, 70 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (2860) LIMITED 21 Mar 2002 - 21 May 2003