MILLER BELMONT LIMITED

Company number SC227805

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2848) LIMITED 06 Feb 2002 - 12 Mar 2002