CALA LAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC226976

Registered office address
Adam House, 5 Mid New Cultins, Edinburgh, EH11 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 535 LIMITED 15 Jan 2002 - 05 Apr 2002